• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
29.7-0.14.90.040,899574
Jonas Gray RB - NE
43.7-9.410.9-10.95,3124,011
29.114.79.85.64,3411,063
16.0-0.46.5-0.93,997314
Coby Fleener TE - IND
38.7-4.923.2-12.73,9842,610
50.410.340.619.03,612629
Isaiah Crowell RB - CLE
45.316.421.94.73,221472
75.015.161.623.03,125108
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
72.611.061.611.62,969125
10.73.13.81.62,871617

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed692%1487.321445.08
2Bully Baltimore100%1431.381423.68
3rodgersnation199075%1430.261414.21
4Team 95683%1444.721409.69
5hkbaku83%1532.941405.79
6Jack Lamberts Elbow67%1423.981404.24
7Fighting Cows83%1455.541398.73
8Go Packers83%1480.601391.49
9Wichita Wind92%1511.541386.94
10Rock you83%1468.601386.35
11boobirds7683%1490.221384.63
12WallerN Some TD's92%1450.461368.93
13Research and Cure Scleroderma92%1486.921368.87
14Team Punk75%1470.221367.52
15SMOKING ACE'S83%1438.101365.59
16Flanker100%1434.101362.16
17BadStarz92%1417.861361.73
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls92%1458.501361.22
19tommyboy0592%1508.021361.01