• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
32.220.520.814.729,2521,161
49.548.217.016.728,6032,301
21.713.59.66.127,622944
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
52.118.637.314.624,469747
48.917.737.415.022,386742
Josh Gordon WR - CLE EXE View Video
67.217.239.639.020,366256
11.6-1.24.1-1.518,8075,078
Jordan Matthews WR - PHI FP
36.915.516.88.517,6401,577
7.93.12.31.415,365883
75.6-12.436.3-13.015,03815,147

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed691%1351.401313.04
2Bully Baltimore100%1312.621310.62
3Fighting Cows82%1345.281300.97
4rodgersnation199073%1305.741294.17
5BadStarz91%1336.841289.93
6Team 95682%1314.301282.74
7Rock you82%1356.681281.18
8DaTruth91%1333.261275.03
9Marshall Law91%1302.221273.21
10Jack Lamberts Elbow64%1289.121272.80
11hkbaku82%1384.521270.72
12Flanker100%1325.241270.54
13Jordy Fosters100%1367.341270.26
14Stp 673%1287.281265.66
15bobby boucher100%1368.841261.92
16No Luck Needed91%1397.821261.68
17Stooges 164%1323.501260.03
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls100%1340.641257.43
19Wichita Wind91%1365.221256.76