• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
100.00.096.70.054
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Go Packers86%2065.521959.26
2Rock you86%2040.281926.93
3tommyboy0593%2087.661894.31
4Flanker100%1971.221871.27
5good luck86%1947.341864.69
6Team 95686%1925.721859.32
7DaTruth86%1918.121841.72
8CountOnLosingThisSunday93%1997.541836.80
9Fighting Cows86%1904.381834.12
10Double Digit Wins Only iluvuLD79%1977.141833.36
11N Johnson Giraffes64%1923.141831.84
12timteb4993%1913.581829.98
13The GridIron Throne79%1939.801824.63
14Jack Lamberts Elbow71%1870.001822.87
15CAROLINA COWBOYS86%1928.961819.12
16Tie Dye or Die93%1948.021816.34
17Tony's Boys93%1936.921815.91
18sangria93%1974.521813.91
19Golden Boy100%2012.581813.06