• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
15.113.60.70.4107,670998
25.411.05.10.981,4651,448
39.911.016.9-0.360,479775
70.410.547.38.759,366274
45.04.927.45.846,0744,665
58.73.050.30.740,8421,259
68.56.953.03.037,730412
4.93.01.00.334,426719
72.14.315.02.933,0141,127
5.62.91.20.228,9071,416

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed692%1487.321445.08
2Bully Baltimore100%1431.381423.68
3rodgersnation199075%1430.261414.21
4Team 95683%1444.721409.69
5hkbaku83%1532.941405.79
6Jack Lamberts Elbow67%1423.981404.24
7Fighting Cows83%1455.541398.73
8Go Packers83%1480.601391.49
9Wichita Wind92%1511.541386.94
10Rock you83%1468.601386.35
11boobirds7683%1490.221384.63
12WallerN Some TD's92%1450.461368.93
13Research and Cure Scleroderma92%1486.921368.87
14Team Punk75%1470.221367.52
15SMOKING ACE'S83%1438.101365.59
16Flanker100%1434.101362.16
17BadStarz92%1417.861361.73
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls92%1458.501361.22
19tommyboy0592%1508.021361.01