• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.60.10.40.192,666208
14.40.04.40.264,403511
28.90.017.1-0.147,203403
59.90.040.51.946,376187
40.10.022.61.034,6033,533
55.70.049.70.132,774599
61.60.050.40.428,387304
1.90.00.80.128,184229
67.80.012.60.524,935718
2.70.01.10.122,239362

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed692%1487.321445.08
2Bully Baltimore100%1431.381423.68
3rodgersnation199075%1430.261414.21
4Team 95683%1444.721409.69
5hkbaku83%1532.941405.79
6Jack Lamberts Elbow67%1423.981404.24
7Fighting Cows83%1455.541398.73
8Go Packers83%1480.601391.49
9Wichita Wind92%1511.541386.94
10Rock you83%1468.601386.35
11boobirds7683%1490.221384.63
12WallerN Some TD's92%1450.461368.93
13Research and Cure Scleroderma92%1486.921368.87
14Team Punk75%1470.221367.52
15SMOKING ACE'S83%1438.101365.59
16Flanker100%1434.101362.16
17BadStarz92%1417.861361.73
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls92%1458.501361.22
19tommyboy0592%1508.021361.01