• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
91.3-1.954.2-1.021,628249
26.223.823.221.711,9191,693
86.37.723.310.111,675593
80.0-0.821.61.611,384428
5.43.61.40.810,8301,126
24.523.89.29.17,9731,501
8.5-1.01.7-0.87,8062,063
78.67.672.09.36,721823
26.39.911.37.36,7041,262
26.010.419.16.86,5251,246

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.78
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.60
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.87
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.45
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.31
6timearhart100%771.46703.71
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.11
8We them Boyz83%711.80700.61
9leinad1945100%739.02699.71
10tsm00th83%779.26699.06
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.50
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.45
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.49
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.17
17Adanacs83%792.32688.82
18Meg79797983%753.10688.70
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60687.89