• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
14.914.21.21.1125,3521,195
13.511.14.53.0104,9761,561
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
41.117.612.84.194,6851,299
93.011.833.313.464,624306
68.213.329.05.660,0641,313
67.712.248.87.356,464344
46.26.918.2-1.441,6065,669
20.75.112.70.441,4973,127
40.87.123.00.940,7312,528
6.93.11.70.438,3731,216

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.90
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.87
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56721.00
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.58
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.42
6timearhart100%771.46703.97
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.23
8leinad1945100%739.02699.83
9We them Boyz83%710.80699.62
10tsm00th83%779.26699.32
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.62
12Redzone83%727.78695.27
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.57
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.75
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.29
17Adanacs83%792.32688.92
18Meg79797983%753.10688.81
19JT100%719.66688.07