• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
12.77.86.54.515,597598
34.211.726.213.110,556659
67.517.452.124.310,405246
Aaron Rodgers QB - GB IR
83.422.450.816.810,348402
23.810.015.06.49,202532
61.913.044.210.48,712416
66.73.430.62.47,728885
78.39.568.712.97,467247
69.07.256.017.56,311499
48.45.516.112.06,1001,093

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1717.281694.15
3Coach of the year86%1685.861669.86
4RomeoSantos100%1702.041650.61
5Rapid Super Speed93%1649.801628.75
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1749.281619.67
7V RanPi86%1621.861605.83
8We them Boyz79%1633.101581.56
9Skoldiers93%1625.541581.14
10Bernie Baby's93%1716.161565.90
11GAK Attack86%1619.601565.65
12Saints100%1733.121562.36
13gronks army86%1609.501554.37
14HawkEye86%1723.801554.26
15Dez Dispenser93%1648.021543.21
16Rockin on the river79%1600.021541.80
17kohlhorst79%1640.341541.74
18khanstantines93%1675.181538.09
19Hill District Steelers79%1564.801537.60