• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Dion Lewis RB - ne
50.023.435.320.96,244206
61.8-0.413.3-0.75,882431
68.87.845.14.65,782289
69.14.110.91.64,18731
27.810.011.45.74,179492
13.03.75.10.63,94453
Robby Anderson WR - nyj FP
48.37.621.620.43,148497
17.22.56.10.82,835478
Alex Collins RB - bal
30.55.714.23.22,600463
2.41.41.00.62,233385

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams91%1305.761305.76
2worl91%1316.161303.16
3Coach of the year82%1284.381279.91
4RomeoSantos100%1305.701272.20
5Saints100%1392.261250.86
6Rapid Super Speed91%1266.081250.24
7HOOKED ON A THIELEN91%1340.161249.14
8Pink Fluffy Unicornz91%1344.141237.77
9Bernie Baby's91%1348.821237.44
10Walter91%1330.341232.28
11We them Boyz82%1265.861229.78
12Skoldiers91%1258.701228.73
13BEASTMODE91%1269.001226.53
14NAM0973%1245.141223.31
15Head Scalping Chief's82%1254.361220.42
16footbaltz fanatics 591%1276.981211.18
17V RanPi82%1220.221208.45
18Yucaipa Bears82%1232.241208.26
19acl91%1347.661208.01