• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
2.20.01.20.100
0.40.00.10.000
0.00.00.00.000
Ameer Abdullah RB - DET
82.5-0.115.90.000
Sam Acho LB - CHI
0.00.00.00.000
Kenneth Acker DB - KC
0.00.00.00.000
Andrew Adams DB - NYG
0.00.00.00.000
Davante Adams WR - GB
92.5-0.242.80.100
Jamal Adams DB - NYJ
0.00.00.00.000
Jerell Adams TE - NYG
0.80.00.30.000

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Angies86%1959.641950.41
2worl86%1957.181914.38
3Coach of the year86%1934.361911.66
4Rapid Super Speed93%1919.381901.84
5RomeoSantos100%1957.941897.07
6V RanPi86%1867.061850.94
7Skoldiers93%1894.281834.63
8Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1981.881830.82
9Saints100%2019.001824.05
10Walter93%1944.861807.16
11HawkEye86%1977.601803.46
12ClubAmericaBouncers86%1907.901792.15
13Rockin on the river79%1855.201789.80
14KKKOMMISH79%1856.881786.28
15JOHNSON SAINTS 193%1957.521783.82
16Gronk's Zonks93%1860.601783.56
17gronks army86%1838.301781.62
18Death Valley79%1861.341781.16
19Giants 17 NE 1479%1945.821778.28