• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
0.70.00.20.1131,498305
2.40.01.60.174,754347
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
23.50.09.50.873,907482
81.30.123.13.248,434131
Alfred Morris RB - dal
14.00.51.21.043,8209,842
Carson Wentz QB - phi
54.90.024.71.336,610708
55.50.042.51.032,008169
3.80.01.30.031,334379
33.70.022.0-0.125,3931,322
46.40.143.50.125,0362,704

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.90
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.87
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56721.00
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.58
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.42
6timearhart100%771.46703.97
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.23
8leinad1945100%739.02699.83
9We them Boyz83%710.80699.62
10tsm00th83%779.26699.32
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.62
12Redzone83%727.78695.27
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.57
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.75
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.29
17Adanacs83%792.32688.92
18Meg79797983%753.10688.81
19JT100%719.66688.07