• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
14.29.37.45.411,528670
3.40.20.60.09,115576
24.811.016.07.46,671489
68.618.554.026.26,265185
35.012.527.314.26,148572
Josh Gordon WR - CLE
63.114.245.611.86,115265
4.5-1.62.4-1.76,0021,156
49.36.417.713.65,485649
84.323.352.318.35,083351
79.210.470.114.35,053163

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1717.281694.15
3Coach of the year86%1685.861669.86
4RomeoSantos100%1702.041650.61
5Rapid Super Speed93%1649.801628.75
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1749.281619.67
7V RanPi86%1621.861605.83
8We them Boyz79%1633.101581.56
9Skoldiers93%1625.541581.14
10Bernie Baby's93%1716.161565.90
11GAK Attack86%1619.601565.65
12Saints100%1733.121562.36
13gronks army86%1609.501554.37
14HawkEye86%1723.801554.26
15Dez Dispenser93%1648.021543.21
16Rockin on the river79%1600.021541.80
17kohlhorst79%1640.341541.74
18khanstantines93%1675.181538.09
19Hill District Steelers79%1564.801537.60