• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
56.1-41.323.7-55.62,97034,325
69.6-12.714.3-8.91,00518,657
58.3-13.535.2-0.11,56812,434
Shaun Suisham K - PIT
14.7-9.98.6-12.915211,994
44.6-13.36.2-2.62,2239,144
43.1-5.615.3-12.81,5529,025
59.9-7.824.2-15.43,2728,951
65.1-5.545.3-8.31938,362
75.2-12.833.1-16.214,7737,465
19.4-7.09.1-10.03227,247

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed691%1351.401313.04
2Bully Baltimore100%1312.621310.62
3Fighting Cows82%1345.281300.97
4rodgersnation199073%1305.741294.17
5BadStarz91%1336.841289.93
6Team 95682%1314.301282.74
7Rock you82%1356.681281.18
8DaTruth91%1333.261275.03
9Marshall Law91%1302.221273.21
10Jack Lamberts Elbow64%1289.121272.80
11hkbaku82%1384.521270.72
12Flanker100%1325.241270.54
13Jordy Fosters100%1367.341270.26
14Stp 673%1287.281265.66
15bobby boucher100%1368.841261.92
16No Luck Needed91%1397.821261.68
17Stooges 164%1323.501260.03
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls100%1340.641257.43
19Wichita Wind91%1365.221256.76