• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.4-34.225.1-35.426628,951
24.7-8.216.2-11.21829,961
11.3-6.72.5-4.3799,153
80.9-4.417.4-1.4747,733
53.3-5.827.2-9.88937,100
38.9-5.612.7-7.11126,392
70.7-6.437.0-21.09196,279
26.7-4.09.5-11.74776,220
36.2-3.924.7-9.41,5996,219
10.2-4.05.9-6.68955,689

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1717.281693.50
3Coach of the year86%1685.861669.24
4RomeoSantos100%1702.041649.95
5Rapid Super Speed93%1649.801629.00
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1749.281619.55
7V RanPi86%1621.861605.23
8We them Boyz79%1633.101581.74
9Skoldiers93%1625.541579.10
10Bernie Baby's93%1716.161565.10
11GAK Attack86%1619.601563.96
12Saints100%1733.121561.93
13gronks army86%1609.501554.94
14HawkEye86%1723.801551.36
15Dez Dispenser93%1648.021541.71
16Rockin on the river79%1600.021541.15
17kohlhorst79%1640.341539.62
18khanstantines93%1675.181537.44
19Hill District Steelers79%1564.801536.74