• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.057.8-40.43736
100.00.089.40.32315
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.057.6-41.23436
100.00.093.835.51812
100.00.095.50.4137
100.00.096.00.57588
100.00.096.8-0.176
100.00.065.91.63194
100.00.095.10.0129
100.00.091.13.2308

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed691%1351.401313.04
2Bully Baltimore100%1312.621310.62
3Fighting Cows82%1345.281300.97
4rodgersnation199073%1305.741294.17
5BadStarz91%1336.841289.93
6Team 95682%1314.301282.74
7Rock you82%1356.681281.18
8DaTruth91%1333.261275.03
9Marshall Law91%1302.221273.21
10Jack Lamberts Elbow64%1289.121272.80
11hkbaku82%1384.521270.72
12Flanker100%1325.241270.54
13Jordy Fosters100%1367.341270.26
14Stp 673%1287.281265.66
15bobby boucher100%1368.841261.92
16No Luck Needed91%1397.821261.68
17Stooges 164%1323.501260.03
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls100%1340.641257.43
19Wichita Wind91%1365.221256.76