• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Odell Beckham WR - NYG
100.00.097.50.000
100.00.096.8-1.200
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.096.6-0.700
David Johnson RB - ARI
100.00.097.80.000
100.00.084.20.400
100.00.086.60.300
99.9-0.188.5-1.700
Mike Evans WR - TB
99.90.094.10.200
Devonta Freeman RB - ATL
99.90.094.00.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.094.30.000

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Victorious201693%2020.921996.95
2Ruben93%2050.721969.30
3Green Bay Packers79%2019.301955.63
4steelers93%2013.061949.79
5I am the BEaST86%1941.961938.97
6tonyscreens93%2002.701928.34
7erick64727893%2010.781907.01
8BaBY On BoArD100%2114.801880.50
9BLITZBURGH71%1938.901878.79
10South Park Cows100%1945.121867.85
11nonutsnate71%1881.461859.90
12master beater64%1921.261855.19
13Jordan's jackhammers71%1884.861851.23
14PainKillAZ100%1998.661849.62
15Riley's Rebels71%1922.381841.19
16OzarkHawg86%1942.881837.79
17CrushmCowboys86%1981.901837.48
18Power Sweep86%1889.261830.99
19water diva71%1832.641827.31