• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.098.10.05236
100.00.091.4-1.19896
100.00.083.84.434788
100.00.098.00.15738
100.00.094.61.57541
100.00.096.2-1.04550
100.00.070.213.014065
100.00.097.80.16741
100.00.095.8-0.36936
100.00.097.30.28943

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1717.281693.50
3Coach of the year86%1685.861669.24
4RomeoSantos100%1702.041649.95
5Rapid Super Speed93%1649.801629.00
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1749.281619.55
7V RanPi86%1621.861605.23
8We them Boyz79%1633.101581.74
9Skoldiers93%1625.541579.10
10Bernie Baby's93%1716.161565.10
11GAK Attack86%1619.601563.96
12Saints100%1733.121561.93
13gronks army86%1609.501554.94
14HawkEye86%1723.801551.36
15Dez Dispenser93%1648.021541.71
16Rockin on the river79%1600.021541.15
17kohlhorst79%1640.341539.62
18khanstantines93%1675.181537.44
19Hill District Steelers79%1564.801536.74