• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.096.6-0.3115
100.00.190.00.441
100.00.097.70.500
100.00.097.3-0.142
100.00.097.90.332
100.00.094.24.132
100.00.085.1-1.543
99.90.094.40.82820
99.90.089.41.54812
99.90.061.53.5244

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Victorious201692%1524.581490.79
2mike92%1545.001472.24
3I am the BEaST83%1474.521459.72
4Weapon X Program83%1511.961458.40
5steelers92%1513.401456.54
6bollenbach10675%1513.581452.01
7Power Sweep83%1473.881427.56
8DBIII100%1529.861425.85
9tonyscreens92%1496.981423.93
10erick64727892%1508.261422.52
11Avengers Assembled83%1532.801421.54
12NY Mangas83%1465.861417.89
13BLAZZIN RAVENS92%1438.841415.63
14Secretariat83%1464.801414.48
15Texas Wannabees83%1454.541407.81
16BaBY On BoArD100%1577.041400.50
17Same Old Lions 2016-192%1453.941398.90
18OzarkHawg83%1473.641395.42
19the KRAKEN75%1451.461392.50