• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Carlos Hyde RB - sf
99.30.274.621.8987213
99.00.167.218.9559289
Devin Funchess WR - car
57.13.521.117.05,661825
Robby Anderson WR - nyj FP
46.35.617.516.311,3231,427
54.88.436.415.218,6011,123
45.018.429.415.030,965560
T.Y. Hilton WR - ind
98.60.373.114.61,143362
98.90.266.314.4856598
57.79.040.514.115,855692
97.52.970.213.14,474121

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams91%1305.761305.76
2worl91%1316.161303.16
3Coach of the year82%1284.381279.91
4RomeoSantos100%1305.701272.20
5Saints100%1392.261250.86
6Rapid Super Speed91%1266.081250.24
7HOOKED ON A THIELEN91%1340.161249.14
8Pink Fluffy Unicornz91%1344.141237.77
9Bernie Baby's91%1348.821237.44
10Walter91%1330.341232.28
11We them Boyz82%1265.861229.78
12Skoldiers91%1258.701228.73
13BEASTMODE91%1269.001226.53
14NAM0973%1245.141223.31
15Head Scalping Chief's82%1254.361220.42
16footbaltz fanatics 591%1276.981211.18
17V RanPi82%1220.221208.45
18Yucaipa Bears82%1232.241208.26
19acl91%1347.661208.01