• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
5.01.81.50.916,5862,465
0.40.30.10.111,70879
66.2-0.745.30.310,1881,067
6.26.12.32.39,820465
85.624.655.421.49,351627
6.0-0.13.8-0.38,2122,117
25.9-4.88.8-12.47,0701,424
50.57.620.316.26,447577
26.312.517.58.95,932720
62.5-1.313.3-1.45,614621

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1847.021844.85
2worl86%1858.561836.61
3Coach of the year86%1821.741810.58
4RomeoSantos100%1824.921776.47
5Rapid Super Speed93%1787.121772.59
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1872.761737.58
7V RanPi86%1738.841729.58
8GAK Attack86%1762.681711.66
9Saints100%1896.241710.30
10Skoldiers93%1756.241709.27
11HawkEye86%1867.681698.84
12Walter93%1823.881689.40
13Rockin on the river79%1743.001681.26
14kohlhorst79%1786.441679.15
15We them Boyz79%1719.181677.61
16Hill District Steelers79%1697.181676.48
17L M F S71%1712.121675.90
18ClubAmericaBouncers86%1778.361669.53
19Death Valley79%1732.921668.59