• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
6.85.01.81.213,951617
27.725.324.723.27,7741,222
87.99.326.713.56,847338
25.424.79.89.75,750928
26.911.320.07.75,115726
Ted Ginn WR - no
27.210.812.18.14,273748
57.311.054.310.93,924690
77.421.966.124.63,922170
Marlon Mack RB - ind
8.9-0.61.9-0.63,9121,126
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
49.826.325.817.13,870804

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.79
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.60
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.87
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.46
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.32
6timearhart100%771.46703.73
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.11
8We them Boyz83%711.80700.61
9leinad1945100%739.02699.72
10tsm00th83%779.26699.08
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.50
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.45
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.86693.17
15Dogma100%714.98690.49
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.18
17Adanacs83%792.32688.83
18Meg79797983%753.10688.70
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60687.90