• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
27.719.017.915.717,7481,361
12.411.910.510.315,2225,231
47.120.630.621.414,787405
60.74.634.0-0.114,555995
3.81.31.20.614,4191,070
31.417.625.618.310,9415,363
3.12.71.81.78,2282,797
64.2-0.613.7-0.18,220643
24.41.910.70.67,9351,413
17.55.612.37.27,7692,947

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams85%1571.721571.72
2worl85%1583.561563.26
3Coach of the year85%1550.341538.14
4RomeoSantos100%1580.101536.72
5Rapid Super Speed92%1536.381518.32
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz92%1635.441510.33
7V RanPi85%1489.821473.31
8Bernie Baby's92%1611.321470.74
9GAK Attack85%1512.861466.84
10Saints100%1617.861465.24
11BEASTMODE85%1502.701454.63
12NAM0977%1483.641454.03
13We them Boyz77%1501.961452.90
14HawkEye85%1606.841443.92
15Walter92%1561.081441.23
16Skoldiers92%1486.801441.19
17Dez Dispenser92%1539.981440.65
18Giants 17 NE 1477%1578.281432.37
19kohlhorst77%1527.601432.08