• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
40.929.231.925.813,717511
18.76.17.1-2.610,1081,119
59.526.047.124.49,360358
73.723.754.353.78,487141
27.419.215.111.67,475596
1.51.40.30.37,00969
59.08.739.611.36,044820
Owen Daniels TE - BAL P
25.11.210.15.85,4551,553
53.622.444.622.25,400453
21.57.815.210.45,061737

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed691%1351.401313.04
2Bully Baltimore100%1312.621310.62
3Fighting Cows82%1345.281300.97
4rodgersnation199073%1305.741294.17
5BadStarz91%1336.841289.93
6Team 95682%1314.301282.74
7Rock you82%1356.681281.18
8DaTruth91%1333.261275.03
9Marshall Law91%1302.221273.21
10Jack Lamberts Elbow64%1289.121272.80
11hkbaku82%1384.521270.72
12Flanker100%1325.241270.54
13Jordy Fosters100%1367.341270.26
14Stp 673%1287.281265.66
15bobby boucher100%1368.841261.92
16No Luck Needed91%1397.821261.68
17Stooges 164%1323.501260.03
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls100%1340.641257.43
19Wichita Wind91%1365.221256.76