• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
43.517.811.510.614,099475
14.511.112.910.68,098634
29.63.317.9-1.97,4671,002
41.013.024.49.15,831220
62.00.85.90.64,871327
Rex Burkhead RB - ne
13.411.07.56.84,851529
Orleans Darkwa RB - nyg
48.112.133.75.34,511748
67.734.350.926.34,350201
Josh Lambo K - jax LP
13.210.912.210.24,057952
Samaje Perine RB - was
56.43.24.62.23,512607

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RomeoSantos100%1208.281184.08
2drewadams90%1167.261167.26
3worl90%1170.161155.60
4Coach of the year80%1145.881141.11
5Rapid Super Speed90%1148.781133.72
6We them Boyz80%1156.941127.24
7Gotham Knights90%1131.281125.52
8HOOKED ON A THIELEN90%1199.561124.19
9Saints100%1244.461123.66
10BEASTMODE90%1146.301119.70
11MadGhost08a90%1156.201114.49
12acl90%1235.641111.27
13Rockin on the river90%1152.361109.58
14Skoldiers90%1135.681104.89
15Broncobuster280%1142.881101.36
16L M F S70%1126.281099.90
17Breda Spartans90%1174.041098.86
18Seadawgs90%1194.621097.76
19Jonwatson90%1141.101095.86