• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
45.018.429.415.030,965560
39.16.627.05.920,6381,911
54.88.436.415.218,6011,123
16.64.612.54.317,3861,222
57.79.040.514.115,855692
73.13.655.012.915,1152,008
Jamison Crowder WR - was
67.62.69.40.114,1451,320
78.711.736.711.213,897368
Greg Olsen TE - car IR View News
67.66.644.43.913,178793
26.48.69.74.013,1161,112

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams91%1305.761305.76
2worl91%1316.161303.16
3Coach of the year82%1284.381279.91
4RomeoSantos100%1305.701272.20
5Saints100%1392.261250.86
6Rapid Super Speed91%1266.081250.24
7HOOKED ON A THIELEN91%1340.161249.14
8Pink Fluffy Unicornz91%1344.141237.77
9Bernie Baby's91%1348.821237.44
10Walter91%1330.341232.28
11We them Boyz82%1265.861229.78
12Skoldiers91%1258.701228.73
13BEASTMODE91%1269.001226.53
14NAM0973%1245.141223.31
15Head Scalping Chief's82%1254.361220.42
16footbaltz fanatics 591%1276.981211.18
17V RanPi82%1220.221208.45
18Yucaipa Bears82%1232.241208.26
19acl91%1347.661208.01