• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
75.914.939.45.480,987797
28.76.216.43.344,6181,109
60.09.937.79.941,505376
3.83.70.30.334,840397
22.25.94.91.732,6721,177
31.77.112.21.231,9702,929
69.25.016.42.729,531282
55.56.636.32.525,305721
18.64.89.71.125,250927
4.93.40.60.324,332536

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1717.281693.50
3Coach of the year86%1685.861669.24
4RomeoSantos100%1702.041649.95
5Rapid Super Speed93%1649.801629.00
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1749.281619.55
7V RanPi86%1621.861605.23
8We them Boyz79%1633.101581.74
9Skoldiers93%1625.541579.10
10Bernie Baby's93%1716.161565.10
11GAK Attack86%1619.601563.96
12Saints100%1733.121561.93
13gronks army86%1609.501554.94
14HawkEye86%1723.801551.36
15Dez Dispenser93%1648.021541.71
16Rockin on the river79%1600.021541.15
17kohlhorst79%1640.341539.62
18khanstantines93%1675.181537.44
19Hill District Steelers79%1564.801536.74