• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.7-6.67.2-2.822,62569
50.4-12.515.3-24.220,64193
5.60.41.70.419,82740
29.212.813.99.918,69577
25.71.022.31.113,44379
7.3-0.71.6-0.510,17437
28.62.019.80.48,294789
79.9-0.921.61.67,83777
91.3-1.954.2-1.07,67620
2.8-0.30.9-0.27,48298

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.79
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.60
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.87
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.46
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.32
6timearhart100%771.46703.73
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.11
8We them Boyz83%711.80700.61
9leinad1945100%739.02699.72
10tsm00th83%779.26699.08
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.50
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.45
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.86693.17
15Dogma100%714.98690.49
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.18
17Adanacs83%792.32688.83
18Meg79797983%753.10688.70
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60687.90