• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
9.47.64.03.456,8191,327
29.226.826.224.716,3482,756
89.110.529.115.912,0711,025
26.726.010.710.611,8162,448
27.912.320.98.610,1951,504
Ted Ginn WR - no
28.111.712.98.99,1751,484
78.523.067.726.28,294243
Marlon Mack RB - ind
9.2-0.32.1-0.48,1302,409
8.84.34.62.57,7981,324
58.111.855.211.87,6941,391

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.79
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.60
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.87
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.46
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.32
6timearhart100%771.46703.73
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.11
8We them Boyz83%711.80700.61
9leinad1945100%739.02699.72
10tsm00th83%779.26699.08
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.50
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.45
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.86693.17
15Dogma100%714.98690.49
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.18
17Adanacs83%792.32688.83
18Meg79797983%753.10688.70
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60687.90