• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
48.58.436.214.617,4861,357
17.616.13.12.816,5581,074
27.813.47.93.715,4031,304
60.34.653.43.815,106959
Isaiah Crowell RB - CLE
43.214.319.92.714,735634
73.213.356.517.912,832177
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
70.99.358.48.411,500227
73.86.019.27.19,366701
6.23.52.41.48,9761,361
5.83.91.91.28,816681

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1NFL Managed692%1487.321445.08
2Bully Baltimore100%1431.381423.68
3rodgersnation199075%1430.261414.21
4Team 95683%1444.721409.69
5hkbaku83%1532.941405.79
6Jack Lamberts Elbow67%1423.981404.24
7Fighting Cows83%1455.541398.73
8Go Packers83%1480.601391.49
9Wichita Wind92%1511.541386.94
10Rock you83%1468.601386.35
11boobirds7683%1490.221384.63
12WallerN Some TD's92%1450.461368.93
13Research and Cure Scleroderma92%1486.921368.87
14Team Punk75%1470.221367.52
15SMOKING ACE'S83%1438.101365.59
16Flanker100%1434.101362.16
17BadStarz92%1417.861361.73
18Ron Mexico's Pit Bulls92%1458.501361.22
19tommyboy0592%1508.021361.01