• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
5.01.81.50.918,9432,410
0.40.30.10.110,44598
85.624.655.421.410,018636
66.2-0.745.30.39,6541,210
6.26.12.32.39,491551
6.0-0.13.8-0.39,0892,087
25.9-4.88.8-12.48,0591,563
50.57.620.316.26,577637
26.312.517.58.96,196743
16.111.28.96.95,8871,787

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams86%1711.141711.14
2worl86%1722.681699.26
3Coach of the year86%1685.861670.09
4RomeoSantos100%1710.041652.82
5Rapid Super Speed93%1657.801636.57
6Pink Fluffy Unicornz93%1753.881618.88
7Skoldiers93%1658.141611.05
8V RanPi86%1626.461609.75
9L M F S71%1636.041599.22
10Saints100%1771.121594.23
11Head Scalping Chief's71%1659.421591.48
12We them Boyz79%1637.701584.09
13BadBoys100%1730.001574.65
14GAK Attack86%1634.401573.76
15Bernie Baby's93%1716.161570.69
16Giants 17 NE 1479%1736.121566.70
17Hyde N Zeke93%1684.481566.30
18Yucaipa Bears71%1611.221564.96
19HawkEye86%1733.801563.62