• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
2.00.00.90.01370
0.40.00.10.0312
0.00.00.00.010
94.50.038.8-0.3494477
Sam Acho LB - chi
0.00.00.00.000
0.00.00.00.010
Andrew Adams DB - nyg
0.00.00.00.000
93.00.053.90.31,604103
Jamal Adams DB - nyj
0.00.00.00.01824
Jerell Adams TE - nyg
0.60.00.20.008

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams91%1305.721305.72
2worl91%1316.121303.12
3Coach of the year82%1284.341279.87
4RomeoSantos100%1305.601272.09
5Saints100%1392.221250.81
6Rapid Super Speed91%1265.941250.08
7HOOKED ON A THIELEN91%1340.161249.13
8Pink Fluffy Unicornz91%1344.141237.76
9Bernie Baby's91%1348.821237.43
10Walter91%1330.341232.26
11We them Boyz82%1265.861229.76
12Skoldiers91%1258.701228.72
13BEASTMODE91%1268.861226.39
14NAM0973%1245.141223.30
15Head Scalping Chief's82%1254.361220.41
16footbaltz fanatics 591%1276.941211.12
17V Random Picks82%1220.121208.34
18Yucaipa Bears82%1232.141208.15
19acl91%1347.661208.00