• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
74.717.39.64.1104,053510
36.910.318.74.358,525646
75.68.629.74.245,650355
54.45.732.86.439,4851,056
23.65.86.91.236,9211,051
60.54.143.23.333,0641,922
14.52.59.00.831,2832,211
5.02.41.00.330,503841
Greg Olsen TE - car IR View News
65.34.342.52.027,458981
57.94.742.83.427,2711,407

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1drewadams91%1305.721305.72
2worl91%1316.121303.12
3Coach of the year82%1284.341279.87
4RomeoSantos100%1305.601272.09
5Saints100%1392.221250.81
6Rapid Super Speed91%1265.941250.08
7HOOKED ON A THIELEN91%1340.161249.13
8Pink Fluffy Unicornz91%1344.141237.76
9Bernie Baby's91%1348.821237.43
10Walter91%1330.341232.26
11We them Boyz82%1265.861229.76
12Skoldiers91%1258.701228.72
13BEASTMODE91%1268.861226.39
14NAM0973%1245.141223.30
15Head Scalping Chief's82%1254.361220.41
16footbaltz fanatics 591%1276.941211.12
17V RanPi82%1220.121208.34
18Yucaipa Bears82%1232.141208.15
19acl91%1347.661208.00