• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
21.419.017.415.939,7211,502
21.020.36.46.329,0561,259
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
46.022.520.511.818,9461,162
54.07.750.47.017,1552,097
73.117.659.718.216,147289
74.75.265.85.914,5812,500
23.98.317.04.714,4951,458
23.67.28.64.614,4241,125
84.25.619.26.013,582855
Jake Elliott K - phi
25.06.522.15.112,6211,305

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Arsenal83%764.80725.77
2FATAL FURY83%770.34724.73
3Yucaipa Bears100%734.56720.86
4Golden Tate Warriors100%736.76712.58
5ZFantasy1783%743.22709.44
6timearhart100%771.46703.84
7Poi Pounderz83%739.56701.24
8leinad1945100%739.02699.84
9We them Boyz83%710.80699.63
10tsm00th83%779.26699.19
11I Wilfork You Up100%760.84698.63
12Redzone83%727.78695.29
13RomeoSantos100%711.00694.58
14PURPLE PEOPLE EATERS67%708.96693.26
15Dogma100%714.98690.62
16Fire Goddell100%736.86690.30
17Adanacs83%792.32688.94
18Meg79797983%753.10688.83
19Bilbo Handbaggins100%763.60688.01