• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
57.44.25.53.141,43537
67.09.325.511.213,21832
17.8-1.75.7-2.58,36157
26.66.714.45.38,33173
2.70.40.90.87,340184
48.72.326.416.55,291194
50.414.435.87.44,941201
9.36.14.53.24,611442
Greg Olsen TE - car IR View News
61.04.940.5-0.54,586335
2.0-0.20.7-0.14,42872

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RomeoSantos100%1208.281184.08
2drewadams90%1167.261167.26
3worl90%1170.161155.60
4Coach of the year80%1145.881141.11
5Rapid Super Speed90%1148.781133.72
6We them Boyz80%1156.941127.24
7Gotham Knights90%1131.281125.52
8HOOKED ON A THIELEN90%1199.561124.19
9Saints100%1244.461123.66
10BEASTMODE90%1146.301119.70
11MadGhost08a90%1156.201114.49
12acl90%1235.641111.27
13Rockin on the river90%1152.361109.58
14Skoldiers90%1135.681104.89
15Broncobuster280%1142.881101.36
16L M F S70%1126.281099.90
17Breda Spartans90%1174.041098.86
18Seadawgs90%1194.621097.76
19Jonwatson90%1141.101095.86